Músicos

Cuerda

  • Violines Primeros


  • Charles Bingham

    Solista



  • Claudia Bak



  • Nora Bolinaga



  • Silvia Cantatore


  • María Díaz-Caneja



  • Yulia Gudimova



  • Jon Irizar



  • Amaia Lizaso



  • Stefan Madru



  • Johann Mateus Mai-Antal



  • Iwona Przylecka



  • Mariena Sata



  • Violines Segundos


  • Miroslaw Hodor

    Solista



  • Andrea Cazzaniga

    Ayuda de solista



  • Dan Caleb Alberganti


  • Lino Ayllón


  • Antonio García


  • Irantzu Goñi


  • Iñigo Grimal


  • Fedor Larionov


  • Azer Lyutfaliev


  • Emil Lyutfaliev


  • Yolanda Pereg


  • Mirela Stere


  • Nigel Wareham


  • Violas


  • Iwona Andrzejczak

    Solista



  • Ara Cividian

    Ayuda de Solista



  • Asier Arabolaza



  • Isabel Aragón



  • Aureliano Balducci



  • Piotr Boruta



  • Andrzej Gaszek



  • Adriana Grigoras



  • Leire Moreno



  • Violoncellos


  • Teresa Valente

    Solista



  • Agata Gawinska



  • Zofia Kwarciany



  • Javier Martínez



  • Elisa Pascu



  • Costel Ristea



  • Juliet Somervail



  • Contrabajos


  • Christoph Filler

    Solista



  • María Asua

    Solista



  • Gavin Cunningham

    Ayuda de Solista



  • José Gárate



  • Ernesto González



  • Gabriel León



  • Judith Rhind



Cuerda Pulsada

  • Arpa


  • Marion Desjacques

    Solista



Viento Madera

  • Flautas


  • Freyr Sigurjonsson

    Solista



  • Horacio Fernando Parravicini

    Solista



  • Pedro José Vela

    Flautín



  • Oboes


  • Nicolas Carpentier

    Solista



  • Kyoko Watanabe

    Solista



  • Stanislaw Kwarciany



  • Eduardo Benetó

    Corno inglés


  • Clarinetes


  • Jesús Serrano

    Solista



  • Carlos García

    Solista



  • Antonio Prats



  • Luis Alberto Requejo

    Clarinete bajo



  • Fagotes


  • Pedro Pardo

    Solista



  • Santiago López

    Solista



  • Esther Gómez



  • Malcolm Wright

    Contrafagot



Viento Metal

  • Trompas


  • Luis Fernando Núñez

    Solista



  • Estefanía Beceiro

    Trompa tercera



  • Salvador Cors



  • Javier García



  • David Montalt



  • Trompetas


  • Vicente Olmos

    Solista



  • Miguel Angel Torres

    Solista



  • Pedro José Extremiana



  • Esther López



  • Trombones


  • Alberto Urretxo

    Solista



  • Miguel Arbelaiz



  • Andrew Ford

    Trombón bajo



  • Tubas


  • Kenneth Andrew Rhind

    Solista



Sección Percusión

  • Percusión


  • Actea Jiménez

    Solista de Timbal



  • Vicente Zaragoza

    Solista



  • Joaquín Carrascosa

    Ayuda de Solista



  • Narciso Gómez